الطابق 1، رقم 3، شارع شوغانغ، بلدة هونغمي، مدينة دونغقوان، مقاطعة قوانغدونغ، الصين

صانع غرف الاختبار البيئي لمدة 20 عامًاأكثر من 3000 تسليم للعملاء حول العالم   البريد الإلكتروني: shirley@deruitest.com
WhatsApp Consultation:+86 135 2795 8363

نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية الكهربائية

ال DERUI DR-D213 power battery cell testing system supports programmable cell charge–discharge, pulse and DCIR workflows. Select the current variant, channels, fixtures and data interfaces around your cell and approved test recipe.

الموديل DR-D213
Cell Voltage Published 0.8–5 V per channel
Current Variants 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A; confirm ordered variant
الدقة Published voltage/current ±0.02% F.S.; verify conditions
Recording Published 10 ms interval; Excel / TXT export
Before Quotation Confirm channel count, fixtures, recipe, software, site power and FAT
آمن وموثوق
مصنوع بشكل جيد
ضمان الجودة
تخصيص
رسالةواتساب
رقم الخط الساخن 15580327593
  • تفاصيل المنتج
  • المعلمات الفنية
  • الأسئلة الشائعة
  • اتصل بنا
CELL CHARGE–DISCHARGE & PERFORMANCE TESTING

DR-D213 Power Battery Cell Testing System

Run programmable charge–discharge, pulse and DCIR workflows on battery cells with a configuration selected for the cell, current, channel count and facility. Use the published DR-D213 electrical specification as the starting point, then verify the ordered cabinet, fixtures and software in the technical agreement.

Important distinction: this is an electrical cell-test system. It does not by itself provide a temperature chamber, mechanical abuse rig or certification of a finished battery.
Single-channel voltage0.8–5 V published
Current variants30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A published
Voltage / current accuracy±0.02% F.S. published
Data interval10 ms published

Start with the Cell and the Test Profile

A useful proposal begins with the cell's voltage window, maximum charge and discharge current, connector design, heat output and required test sequence. Those inputs determine the channel rating, fixture, cabinet quantity and how results will be recorded. DR-D213 is relevant to R&D, cell screening and cycle-performance workflows when the selected configuration matches those inputs.

Performance cycling

Define CC, CV, CCCV, CP or CR steps, end conditions, rest periods and repeat count.

Pulse and DCIR

Provide pulse width, current, SOC points, rest time and the DCIR calculation method.

Production data

Specify channels, traceability fields, export format, uptime and MES requirements before quoting.

Published DR-D213 Electrical Baseline

المعلمة Published DR-D213 value Confirm in purchase specification
AC supply 380 ±10% VAC, 50 ±5% Hz; three-phase five-wire Site supply, breaker, earthing and total cabinet input
DC voltage and current 0.8–5 V per channel; 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A variants Selected current rating, channel count and parallel operation
Measurement Voltage and current accuracy ±0.02% F.S.; voltage resolution 0.1 mV; current resolution 0.1 mA Range, calibration method, temperature and measurement points
Dynamic response Current response 5 ms (10–90% F.S.); switching 10 ms (−90 to 90% F.S.) Applicable load, method and waveform record
Logging 10 ms recording interval; Excel / TXT export Actual fields, timestamps, retention and export sample
Power feedback Published maximum feedback efficiency ≥75%; power factor >0.99; THD <5% Operating point, grid conditions and witnessed measurement
Environment IP20; 0–40°C working temperature; forced-fan cooling; noise <75 dB Room ventilation, clearances and measurement conditions
Do not carry over the old promotional table: its 0–10 V, 1000 A+, 96–512+ channels and “80%+ energy savings” are not substantiated by the DR-D213 technical parameter tab. Quoted systems may vary; request a model-specific drawing and signed specification.

Workflow and Data: What Is Published, What Needs a Demo

Program the recipe

Published charge modes include CC, CV, CCCV and CP; discharge modes include CC, CV, CP and CR. The page also lists pulse and DCIR workflows.

Protect the test

Published software protections cover over-current, over-voltage, under-voltage, reverse/wrong connection and abnormal communication. Request a fault-response demonstration.

Review the record

Check actual 10 ms data files, timestamps, channel ID, alarms, power interruption behavior and export into your analysis process.

The published software specification lists up to 10,000 editable/program steps and 10 nested-loop layers. These are configuration limits to verify in a live software demonstration, not a promise that every requested test sequence is supported without review.

Select the System Without Mixing It with Other Battery Equipment

المتطلبات DR-D213 role Separate or project-specific scope
Cell cycling, capacity, pulse, DCIR Electrical source/sink and measurement channels Cell fixture, channel rating, method and software configuration
Temperature-conditioned cycling Published support for linkage with a temperature chamber External chamber, communication protocol, interlocks and profile validation
Mechanical, flame or thermal-abuse tests Not provided by the electrical cycler itself Dedicated abuse equipment and site risk controls
UN 38.3 or product certification May supply electrical data for an applicable program Exact test methods, approved laboratory and complete evidence package

For climatic exposure, review the cURL Too many subrequests by single Worker invocation. To configure this limit, refer to https://developers.cloudflare.com/workers/wrangler/configuration/#limits as a separate equipment decision.

Acceptance Evidence for Engineering and Procurement

Channel proof

Verify the ordered channel count and current/voltage variant on cabinet labels and wiring diagrams.

Accuracy proof

Agree calibrated instrument, operating points, load and acceptance limits for voltage/current checks.

Workflow proof

Witness charge, discharge, pulse, DCIR, safety trip, interruption recovery and file export.

Ask for real evidence: proposed cabinet photos, fixture drawings, a representative data export, calibration material and a signed FAT checklist. Do not use unapproved customer logos or case-study percentages.

الأسئلة المتكررة

What current range does DR-D213 offer?

The published technical table lists 30, 60, 100, 150 and 300 A variants. Confirm the selected variant and its channel count in the quotation.

Is 1000 A standard?

The current DR-D213 technical table does not substantiate a 1000 A variant. Ask DERUI for a separate documented design if that current is required.

Does it include a climatic chamber?

No chamber is established as part of the base electrical system. The published specification mentions linkage with external temperature equipment; confirm hardware and protocol for the project.

Is EIS included?

The legacy marketing copy calls it optional, while the DR-D213 technical parameter table does not specify an EIS module. Treat it as unconfirmed until documented.

Does the equipment itself have UL or UN 38.3 certification?

The present product record does not provide model-specific certificates supporting those claims. Request relevant documents; specimen compliance requires the complete applicable test program.

Request a Cell-Matched DR-D213 Configuration

Send the electrical limits and one representative test recipe. Ask for a channel/cabinet layout, fixture drawing, software demo and measurable FAT plan before approving the proposal.

Request a DR-D213 review

Include with your inquiry

  • Cell format and voltage window
  • Charge/discharge current and channels
  • Pulse/DCIR or cycling recipe
  • Site power, cooling and data interfaces
فيسبوكلينكدإنXريديتواتساب

Published DR-D213 baseline. The ordered current variant, channel quantity, accuracy conditions, fixtures and software interfaces require a signed technical agreement.

عنصر Published specification / confirmation
الموديل DR-D213
AC wiring / supply Three-phase five-wire; 380 ±10% VAC; 50 ±5% Hz
Power factor / THD >0.99 / <5% (published; test conditions to confirm)
Maximum feedback efficiency ≥75% (published; operating point to confirm)
Single-channel voltage 0.8–5 V
Output-current variants 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A; ordered variant and channel count to confirm
Voltage accuracy / resolution ±0.02% F.S. / 0.1 mV
Current accuracy / resolution ±0.02% F.S. / 0.1 mA
Current response / switching 5 ms (10–90% F.S.) / 10 ms (−90 to 90% F.S.)
فترة تسجيل البيانات 10 ms; Excel / TXT export
Charge / discharge modes CC, CV, CCCV, CP / CC, CV, CP, CR
Other modes Rest, pause, condition simulation, pulse, DCIR
Program capacity Up to 10,000 steps and 10 nested-loop layers, as published
حماية البرمجيات OCP, OVP, UVP, reverse/wrong connection and abnormal-communication protection
External linkage Temperature chamber, MTV/MTS and pressure sensor listed; interface details to confirm
Environment / cooling IP20, 0–40°C, forced-fan cooling
Noise / cabinet dimensions <75 dB; 600 × 850 × 1030 or 600 × 800 × 1980 mm (W × D × H), by configuration

1. ما هو نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية القوية؟
نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية القوية هو جهاز متخصص يُستخدم لتقييم أداء وطول عمر وسلامة خلايا البطارية الفردية. يقوم بإجراء اختبارات حاسمة مثل عمر الدورة، السعة، الكفاءة، والمقاومة الداخلية، ويوفر بيانات أساسية للبحث والتطوير ومراقبة الجودة في صناعات مثل المركبات الكهربائية وتخزين الطاقة.

2. كم تكلفة نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية القوية؟
تختلف التكلفة بشكل كبير بناءً على عدد القنوات، نطاقات التيار/الجهد، وميزات مثل التغذية الراجعة للطاقة. يمكن أن تبدأ الأنظمة الأساسية في العشرات من الآلاف من الدولارات، بينما الأنظمة ذات القنوات العالية والطاقة العالية مع الأتمتة الكاملة يمكن أن تصل إلى مئات الآلاف. من الأفضل طلب عرض سعر مخصص بناءً على متطلبات الاختبار الخاصة بك.

3. ما فائدة نظام التغذية الراجعة للطاقة (التجديدي)؟
نظام التغذية الراجعة للطاقة يستعيد ويعيد استخدام أكثر من 80% من الطاقة المهدرة خلال اختبار دورة الشحن والتفريغ إلى الشبكة. هذا يقلل بشكل كبير من تكاليف الكهرباء وتوليد الحرارة، مما يؤدي إلى عائد أسرع على الاستثمار وتقليل نفقات التشغيل، خاصة لمختبرات الاختبار ذات الحجم الكبير.

4. هل يمكن لنظام الاختبار التعامل مع أنواع خلايا البطارية المختلفة مثل الخلايا المعيارية، الأسطوانية، والحقائب؟
نعم، تم تصميم نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية القوية عالي الجودة ليكون غير مرتبط بشكل شكل الخلية. مع التركيبات والتكوينات المناسبة للقنوات، يمكنه اختبار جميع أنواع الخلايا الشائعة، بما في ذلك 18650، 21700، 4680 خلايا أسطوانية، بالإضافة إلى خلايا المعيارية الكبيرة وخلايا الحقائب.

5. ما هو البرنامج المرفق مع نظام الاختبار، وما قدراته؟
عادةً ما تأتي هذه الأنظمة مع برامج ملكية (مثل BATTEST® من Derui). تشمل القدرات الرئيسية تحرير خطوات الاختبار غير المحدودة، رسم وتسجيل البيانات في الوقت الحقيقي، التحكم في القنوات المتوازية، وخيارات تصدير البيانات المتقدمة (إلى Excel، SQL، وغيرها) للتحليل والتقارير المتعمقة.

6. هل تعمل جميع القنوات بشكل مستقل؟
نعم، في نظام اختبار حديث، كل قناة تعمل بشكل مستقل. يتيح لك ذلك تشغيل ملفات تعريف اختبار مختلفة على قنوات مختلفة في نفس الوقت، إيقاف تشغيل قنوات فردية، والتعامل مع مزيج من أنواع الخلايا أو مستويات حالة الشحن (SoC) دون إيقاف الاختبارات الأخرى، مما يعظم كفاءة المختبر.

7. ما هي الشهادات التي يجب أن يمتلكها نظام اختبار خلايا البطارية الموثوق؟
ابحث عن أنظمة تتوافق مع المعايير الدولية للسلامة والجودة. تشمل الشهادات الرئيسية UL و CE للسلامة الكهربائية،, ISO 9001 لإدارة الجودة، والمعايير الخاصة مثل UN38.3 للامتثال لاختبار بطاريات الليثيوم أيون.

8. ما مدى دقة واستقرار التحكم في الجهد والتيار؟
بالنسبة لاختبار بطاريات القوة، الدقة العالية ضرورية. تقدم الأنظمة عالية الجودة دقة أفضل من ±0.05% من المقياس الكامل (FS) وتذبذب التيار أقل من 0.05% من المقياس الكامل (FS). هذا يضمن أن تكون نتائج الاختبار موثوقة، قابلة للتكرار، ويمكنها اكتشاف الفروق الدقيقة في الأداء بين الخلايا.

9. هل يمكن للنظام التكامل مع غرف البيئة؟
بالتمام. تقدم معظم الأنظمة خيارات واجهة (غالبًا عبر CAN أو Ethernet) للمزامنة مع غرف بيئية خارجية. يتيح لك ذلك إجراء اختبارات دورة الحرارة، محاكاة ظروف العالم الحقيقي من درجات حرارة تحت الصفر إلى درجات حرارة عالية للتحقق من أداء البطارية تحت الضغط.

10. ما هي ميزات السلامة المدمجة في النظام؟
بالإضافة إلى الحمايات الكهربائية القياسية (جهد زائد، تيار زائد، قصر الدائرة)، تتضمن الأنظمة المتقدمة إنذارات تعتمد على البرمجيات، وتحذير مبكر من الانفجار الحراري باستخدام تحليل dV/dt و dT/dt، والتكامل السلس مع أنظمة السلامة في المنشأة لحماية كل من المعدات والمشغلين.

11. ما هو الوقت النموذجي للتسليم والتركيب؟
يمكن أن تتراوح فترات التسليم من 8 إلى 16 أسبوعًا بعد تأكيد الطلب، اعتمادًا على تعقيد النظام وتخصيصه. يشمل ذلك التصنيع، واختبار القبول في المصنع، والتنسيق للتركيب والتدريب في الموقع بواسطة مهندسين متخصصين.

12. ما نوع الدعم والضمان المقدم؟
يقدم المصنعون الموثوق بهم ضمانًا شاملاً (مثلاً 24 شهرًا) ودعمًا مستمرًا. يتضمن ذلك التشخيص عن بُعد، وتحديثات البرامج عبر الهواء (OTA)، شبكة قطع الغيار العالمية، وخدمات التركيب والتدريب في الموقع كخيار لضمان تشغيل نظامك بسلاسة.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
واتسابواتساب
واتسابواتساب
واتساب
رسالةرسالة

اطلب عرض سعر