Xitoy, Guangdong viloyati, Dongguan shahri, Hongmei tumani, Shugang prospekti, 1-qavat, 3-raqam

20 yillik atrof-muhit sinov kamerasi ishlab chiqaruvchisiDunyo bo'ylab 3000+ mijozlarga yetkazib berishlar           Elektron pochta: shirley@deruitest.com
WhatsApp Consultation:+86 135 2795 8363

Quvvat Batareya Hujayra Sinov Tizimi

The DERUI DR-D213 power battery cell testing system supports programmable cell charge–discharge, pulse and DCIR workflows. Select the current variant, channels, fixtures and data interfaces around your cell and approved test recipe.

Model DR-D213
Cell Voltage Published 0.8–5 V per channel
Current Variants 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A; confirm ordered variant
Aniqlik Published voltage/current ±0.02% F.S.; verify conditions
Recording Published 10 ms interval; Excel / TXT export
Before Quotation Confirm channel count, fixtures, recipe, software, site power and FAT
Xavfsiz va ishonchli
yaxshi tayyorlangan
Sifatni ta'minlash
moslashtirish
XabarWhatsApp
Hotline raqami 15580327593
  • Mahsulot tafsilotlari
  • Texnik parametrlar
  • Savollar va Javoblar
  • Biz bilan bog'laning
CELL CHARGE–DISCHARGE & PERFORMANCE TESTING

DR-D213 Power Battery Cell Testing System

Run programmable charge–discharge, pulse and DCIR workflows on battery cells with a configuration selected for the cell, current, channel count and facility. Use the published DR-D213 electrical specification as the starting point, then verify the ordered cabinet, fixtures and software in the technical agreement.

Important distinction: this is an electrical cell-test system. It does not by itself provide a temperature chamber, mechanical abuse rig or certification of a finished battery.
Single-channel voltage0.8–5 V published
Current variants30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A published
Voltage / current accuracy±0.02% F.S. published
Data interval10 ms published

Start with the Cell and the Test Profile

A useful proposal begins with the cell's voltage window, maximum charge and discharge current, connector design, heat output and required test sequence. Those inputs determine the channel rating, fixture, cabinet quantity and how results will be recorded. DR-D213 is relevant to R&D, cell screening and cycle-performance workflows when the selected configuration matches those inputs.

Performance cycling

Define CC, CV, CCCV, CP or CR steps, end conditions, rest periods and repeat count.

Pulse and DCIR

Provide pulse width, current, SOC points, rest time and the DCIR calculation method.

Production data

Specify channels, traceability fields, export format, uptime and MES requirements before quoting.

Published DR-D213 Electrical Baseline

Parametr Published DR-D213 value Confirm in purchase specification
AC supply 380 ±10% VAC, 50 ±5% Hz; three-phase five-wire Site supply, breaker, earthing and total cabinet input
DC voltage and current 0.8–5 V per channel; 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A variants Selected current rating, channel count and parallel operation
Measurement Voltage and current accuracy ±0.02% F.S.; voltage resolution 0.1 mV; current resolution 0.1 mA Range, calibration method, temperature and measurement points
Dynamic response Current response 5 ms (10–90% F.S.); switching 10 ms (−90 to 90% F.S.) Applicable load, method and waveform record
Logging 10 ms recording interval; Excel / TXT export Actual fields, timestamps, retention and export sample
Power feedback Published maximum feedback efficiency ≥75%; power factor >0.99; THD <5% Operating point, grid conditions and witnessed measurement
Environment IP20; 0–40°C working temperature; forced-fan cooling; noise <75 dB Room ventilation, clearances and measurement conditions
Do not carry over the old promotional table: its 0–10 V, 1000 A+, 96–512+ channels and “80%+ energy savings” are not substantiated by the DR-D213 technical parameter tab. Quoted systems may vary; request a model-specific drawing and signed specification.

Workflow and Data: What Is Published, What Needs a Demo

Program the recipe

Published charge modes include CC, CV, CCCV and CP; discharge modes include CC, CV, CP and CR. The page also lists pulse and DCIR workflows.

Protect the test

Published software protections cover over-current, over-voltage, under-voltage, reverse/wrong connection and abnormal communication. Request a fault-response demonstration.

Review the record

Check actual 10 ms data files, timestamps, channel ID, alarms, power interruption behavior and export into your analysis process.

The published software specification lists up to 10,000 editable/program steps and 10 nested-loop layers. These are configuration limits to verify in a live software demonstration, not a promise that every requested test sequence is supported without review.

Select the System Without Mixing It with Other Battery Equipment

Talab DR-D213 role Separate or project-specific scope
Cell cycling, capacity, pulse, DCIR Electrical source/sink and measurement channels Cell fixture, channel rating, method and software configuration
Temperature-conditioned cycling Published support for linkage with a temperature chamber External chamber, communication protocol, interlocks and profile validation
Mechanical, flame or thermal-abuse tests Not provided by the electrical cycler itself Dedicated abuse equipment and site risk controls
UN 38.3 or product certification May supply electrical data for an applicable program Exact test methods, approved laboratory and complete evidence package

For climatic exposure, review the battery test chamber range as a separate equipment decision.

Acceptance Evidence for Engineering and Procurement

Channel proof

Verify the ordered channel count and current/voltage variant on cabinet labels and wiring diagrams.

Accuracy proof

Agree calibrated instrument, operating points, load and acceptance limits for voltage/current checks.

Workflow proof

Witness charge, discharge, pulse, DCIR, safety trip, interruption recovery and file export.

Ask for real evidence: proposed cabinet photos, fixture drawings, a representative data export, calibration material and a signed FAT checklist. Do not use unapproved customer logos or case-study percentages.

Ko‘p so‘raladigan savollar

What current range does DR-D213 offer?

The published technical table lists 30, 60, 100, 150 and 300 A variants. Confirm the selected variant and its channel count in the quotation.

Is 1000 A standard?

The current DR-D213 technical table does not substantiate a 1000 A variant. Ask DERUI for a separate documented design if that current is required.

Does it include a climatic chamber?

No chamber is established as part of the base electrical system. The published specification mentions linkage with external temperature equipment; confirm hardware and protocol for the project.

Is EIS included?

The legacy marketing copy calls it optional, while the DR-D213 technical parameter table does not specify an EIS module. Treat it as unconfirmed until documented.

Does the equipment itself have UL or UN 38.3 certification?

The present product record does not provide model-specific certificates supporting those claims. Request relevant documents; specimen compliance requires the complete applicable test program.

Request a Cell-Matched DR-D213 Configuration

Send the electrical limits and one representative test recipe. Ask for a channel/cabinet layout, fixture drawing, software demo and measurable FAT plan before approving the proposal.

Request a DR-D213 review

Include with your inquiry

  • Cell format and voltage window
  • Charge/discharge current and channels
  • Pulse/DCIR or cycling recipe
  • Site power, cooling and data interfaces
FacebookLinkedInXRedditWhatsApp

Published DR-D213 baseline. The ordered current variant, channel quantity, accuracy conditions, fixtures and software interfaces require a signed technical agreement.

Narsa Published specification / confirmation
Model DR-D213
AC wiring / supply Three-phase five-wire; 380 ±10% VAC; 50 ±5% Hz
Power factor / THD >0.99 / <5% (published; test conditions to confirm)
Maximum feedback efficiency ≥75% (published; operating point to confirm)
Single-channel voltage 0.8–5 V
Output-current variants 30 / 60 / 100 / 150 / 300 A; ordered variant and channel count to confirm
Voltage accuracy / resolution ±0.02% F.S. / 0.1 mV
Current accuracy / resolution ±0.02% F.S. / 0.1 mA
Current response / switching 5 ms (10–90% F.S.) / 10 ms (−90 to 90% F.S.)
Ma'lumot yozib olish intervali 10 ms; Excel / TXT export
Charge / discharge modes CC, CV, CCCV, CP / CC, CV, CP, CR
Other modes Rest, pause, condition simulation, pulse, DCIR
Program capacity Up to 10,000 steps and 10 nested-loop layers, as published
Dasturiy ta'minot himoyasi OCP, OVP, UVP, reverse/wrong connection and abnormal-communication protection
External linkage Temperature chamber, MTV/MTS and pressure sensor listed; interface details to confirm
Environment / cooling IP20, 0–40°C, forced-fan cooling
Noise / cabinet dimensions <75 dB; 600 × 850 × 1030 or 600 × 800 × 1980 mm (W × D × H), by configuration

1. Quvvat batareyasi hujayrasi sinov tizimi nima?
Quvvat batareyasi hujayrasi sinov tizimi — bu individual batareya hujayralarining ishlashini, uzoq umrini va xavfsizligini baholash uchun mo'ljallangan maxsus uskunadir. U sikl hayoti, sig'imi, samaradorligi va ichki qarshilik kabi muhim testlarni o'tkazadi, va R&D hamda sifat nazorati uchun muhim ma'lumotlarni taqdim etadi, elektr transport vositalari va energiya saqlash sohalarida keng qo'llaniladi.

2. Quvvat batareyasi hujayrasi sinov tizimi qancha turadi?
Narxi kanallar soni, hozirgi/voltage diapazoni va energiya qaytarish kabi xususiyatlarga qarab sezilarli darajada o'zgaradi. Boshlang'ich tizimlar o'nlab ming dollar bilan boshlanishi mumkin, yuqori kanal va yuqori quvvatli, to'liq avtomatlashtirilgan tizimlar esa yuz minglab dollarni tashkil qilishi mumkin. Maxsus test talablari asosida individual narx so'rash eng ma'qul bo'ladi.

3. Energiya qaytarish (regeneratsiya) tizimining foydasi nima?
Energiya qaytarish tizimi zaryad-chiqarish sikli davomida yo'qotilgan energiyaning 80% dan ortig'ini qayta tiklab, tarmoqqa uzatadi. Bu elektr energiyasi xarajatlarini sezilarli darajada kamaytiradi va issiqlik ishlab chiqarishni pasaytiradi, natijada investitsiya tezroq qoplanadi va operatsion xarajatlar pasayadi, ayniqsa katta hajmdagi test laboratoriyalarida.

4. Sinov tizimi prizmali, silindrsimon va sumkali kabi turli batareya hujayra turlarini boshqaradimi?
Ha, yuqori sifatli Quvvat batareyasi hujayrasi sinov tizimi hujayra shakli bilan cheklanmagan. To'g'ri moslamalar va kanal konfiguratsiyalari bilan, u 18650, 21700, 4680 silindrsimon hujayralar, shuningdek, katta formatli prizmali va sumkali hujayralarni sinovdan o'tkazishi mumkin.

5. Sinov tizimiga qanday dasturiy ta'minot kiritilgan va uning imkoniyatlari qanday?
Ushbu tizimlar odatda o'ziga xos dasturiy ta'minot bilan ta'minlangan (masalan, Derui's BATTEST®). Asosiy imkoniyatlar orasida cheksiz test bosqichlarini tahrirlash, real vaqtda ma'lumotlarni grafik va log qilish, parallel kanal boshqaruvi va rivojlangan ma'lumot eksport qilish imkoniyatlari (Excel, SQL va boshqalar) mavjud bo'lib, chuqur tahlil va hisobotlar uchun qulay.

6. Barcha kanallar mustaqil ishlay oladimi?
Ha, zamonaviy sinov tizimlarida har bir kanal mustaqil ishlaydi. Bu sizga turli test profillarini bir vaqtning o'zida turli kanallarda bajarish, individual kanallarni to'xtatish va hujayra turlari yoki SoC (Zarur holat) darajalarini aralashtirish imkonini beradi, bu laboratoriya samaradorligini maksimal darajada oshiradi.

7. Ishonchli Batareya Hujayrasi Sinov Tizimi qanday sertifikatlarga ega bo'lishi kerak?
Xalqaro xavfsizlik va sifat standartlariga javob beradigan tizimlarni tanlang. Asosiy sertifikatlarga quyidagilar kiradi: UL va CE elektr xavfsizligi uchun, ISO 9001 sifat boshqaruvi uchun va maxsus standartlar kabi UN38.3 litiy-ion batareya sinovlariga muvofiqlik uchun.

8. Qancha aniq va barqaror voltaj va oqim nazorati?
Quvvat batareyalarini sinovdan o'tkazishda yuqori aniqlik muhimdir. Eng yuqori darajadagi tizimlar ±0.05% to'liq o'lchov (FS) dan yaxshiroq aniqlik va oqim ripple'ini 0.05% FS dan past ta'minlaydi. Bu sizning sinov natijalaringiz ishonchli, takrorlanadigan va hujayralar o'rtasidagi nozik ishlash farqlarini aniqlash imkoniyatiga ega bo'lishini ta'minlaydi.

9. Tizim atrof-muhit kameralar bilan integratsiyalashishi mumkinmi?
Albatta. Ko'p tizimlar tashqi atrof-muhit kameralar bilan sinxronlashtirish uchun interfeys variantlarini (odatda CAN yoki Ethernet orqali) taklif qiladi. Bu sizga harorat tsikllarini sinovdan o'tkazish, sovuqdan yuqori haroratgacha bo'lgan real sharoitlarni simulyatsiya qilish va batareya ishlashini stress sharoitida tekshirish imkonini beradi.

10. Tizimda qanday xavfsizlik xususiyatlari mavjud?
Standart elektr himoyalaridan tashqari (ortiqcha voltaj, ortiqcha oqim, qisqa tutashuv), ilg'or tizimlar dasturiy ta'minot asosidagi signalizatsiyalar, dV/dt va dT/dt tahlili yordamida termal runawayning erta ogohlantirishini va uskunalar hamda operatorlarni himoya qilish uchun muassasa xavfsizlik tizimlari bilan uzluksiz integratsiyani o'z ichiga oladi.

11. Yetkazib berish va o'rnatish uchun odatiy muddat qancha?
Buyurtma tasdiqlangandan so'ng, muddatlar tizimning murakkabligi va sozlamalariga qarab 8 dan 16 hafta gacha bo'lishi mumkin. Bu ishlab chiqarish, zavod qabul qilish sinovlari va maxsus muhandislar tomonidan joyida o'rnatish va trening uchun muvofiqlashtirishni o'z ichiga oladi.

12. Qanday yordam va kafolatlar taqdim etiladi?
Obro'li ishlab chiqaruvchilar keng qamrovli kafolat (masalan, 24 oy) va doimiy yordamni taklif qiladi. Bu masofadan diagnostika, OTA (over-the-air) dasturiy ta'minot yangilanishlari, global ehtiyot qismlar tarmog'i va joyida o'rnatish va trening xizmatlarini o'z ichiga oladi, shuningdek, tizimingizning uzluksiz ishlashini ta'minlaydi.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WhatsAppWhatsApp
WhatsAppWhatsApp
WhatsApp
XabarXabar

Taklif so'rang